GP3 - Classements

Classement des pilotes
# Pilote C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2 Total
Classement des équipes
# Equipe C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2C1C2 Total
1ART Grand Prix 6024492539216418300
2Trident 817332435202237196
3Campos Racing 17112122128477
4MP Motorsport 1010401710042
5Jenzer Motorsport 12820400026
6Arden International 00610002018